ONK Metković - Ekipa, a ne klub

ONK Metković - Ekipa, a ne klub

ONK Metkovic

Odigrano

0 : 2

ONK Metković
NK Župa dubrovačka

-

1. ŽNL (2023/2024)

26.05.2024. 17:30

1. ŽNL (2023/2024)
NK Žrnovo
24.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Maestral
24.09.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Slaven Gruda
ONK Metković
24.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Croatia Gabrili
HNK Konavljanin
24.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 4
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Sokol (D)
24.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Gusar
BŠK Zmaj
24.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Orebić
NK Žrnovo
01.10.2023. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Maestral
NK Gusar
01.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
BŠK Zmaj
NK Slaven Gruda
01.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
ONK Metković
NK Župa dubrovačka
01.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Sokol (D)
NK Croatia Gabrili
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
HNK Konavljanin
NK Jadran Smokvica
01.10.2023. 16:15
4 : 1
NK Orebić
NK Maestral
08.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Jadran Smokvica
ONK Metković
08.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Žrnovo
HNK Konavljanin
08.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Sokol (D)
08.10.2023. 15:30
5 : 1
NK Croatia Gabrili
BŠK Zmaj
08.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Orebić
08.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Gusar
NK Jadran Smokvica
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Gusar
NK Župa dubrovačka
15.10.2023. 15:00
7 : 0
NK Orebić
NK Croatia Gabrili
15.10.2023. 15:00
4 : 0
BŠK Zmaj
NK Slaven Gruda
15.10.2023. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Sokol (D)
NK Žrnovo
15.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 1
HNK Konavljanin
NK Maestral
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
ONK Metković
NK Sokol (D)
22.10.2023. 15:00
5 : 2
NK Žrnovo
NK Orebić
22.10.2023. 15:00
4 : 5
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Gusar
22.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 2
NK Župa dubrovačka
ONK Metković
22.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Jadran Smokvica
HNK Konavljanin
22.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 0
NK Maestral
BŠK Zmaj
22.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 6
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Jadran Smokvica
29.10.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Slaven Gruda
29.10.2023. 14:00
9 : 0
NK Orebić
NK Žrnovo
29.10.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
BŠK Zmaj
NK Maestral
29.10.2023. 14:00
1 : 4
NK Sokol (D)
ONK Metković
29.10.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
HNK Konavljanin
NK Croatia Gabrili
29.10.2023. 15:15
6 : 2
NK Gusar
NK Sokol (D)
05.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
ONK Metković
NK Orebić
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Žrnovo
NK Gusar
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Župa dubrovačka
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Croatia Gabrili
BŠK Zmaj
10.12.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Maestral
HNK Konavljanin
10.03.2024. 15:00
6 : 0
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Jadran Smokvica
12.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Slaven Gruda
12.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Žrnovo
12.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 3
NK Gusar
NK Maestral
12.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Orebić
ONK Metković
12.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
BŠK Zmaj
HNK Konavljanin
12.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Sokol (D)
NK Sokol (D)
19.11.2023. 13:30
4 : 0
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Gusar
19.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 2
NK Maestral
NK Župa dubrovačka
19.11.2023. 13:30
4 : 0
NK Žrnovo
NK Croatia Gabrili
19.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 2
NK Slaven Gruda
BŠK Zmaj
19.11.2023. 13:40
0 : 0
HNK Konavljanin
NK Orebić
19.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
ONK Metković
ONK Metković
26.11.2023. 13:00
0 : 1
NK Gusar
NK Jadran Smokvica
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Žrnovo
26.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Maestral
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Konavljanin
26.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 0
NK Orebić
NK Sokol (D)
26.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
BŠK Zmaj
BŠK Zmaj
03.12.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Orebić
03.12.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Sokol (D)
NK Gusar
03.12.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
HNK Konavljanin
NK Župa dubrovačka
03.12.2023. 13:30
3 : 0
ONK Metković
NK Slaven Gruda
03.12.2023. 14:00
7 : 0
NK Žrnovo
NK Croatia Gabrili
10.03.2024. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Maestral
NK Jadran Smokvica
17.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Žrnovo
NK Croatia Gabrili
17.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 2
ONK Metković
NK Župa dubrovačka
17.03.2024. 15:00
3 : 2
HNK Konavljanin
NK Gusar
17.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Sokol (D)
NK Orebić
17.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 0
BŠK Zmaj
NK Slaven Gruda
17.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Maestral
BŠK Zmaj
24.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Gusar
NK Sokol (D)
24.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 2
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Konavljanin
24.03.2024. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Croatia Gabrili
ONK Metković
24.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 0
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Maestral
24.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 1
NK Žrnovo
NK Orebić
24.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Gusar
30.03.2024. 13:00
3 : 1
NK Orebić
NK Slaven Gruda
30.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 2
HNK Konavljanin
NK Jadran Smokvica
01.04.2024. 15:00
5 : 2
NK Maestral
NK Žrnovo
01.04.2024. 15:00
0 : 1
ONK Metković
NK Župa dubrovačka
01.04.2024. 15:00
3 : 0
BŠK Zmaj
NK Croatia Gabrili
01.04.2024. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Sokol (D)
NK Gusar
07.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Orebić
07.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Župa dubrovačka
BŠK Zmaj
07.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Sokol (D)
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Slaven Gruda
HNK Konavljanin
07.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Žrnovo
ONK Metković
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Maestral
NK Jadran Smokvica
14.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
ONK Metković
NK Maestral
14.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
HNK Konavljanin
NK Žrnovo
14.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Sokol (D)
NK Slaven Gruda
14.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
BŠK Zmaj
NK Croatia Gabrili
14.04.2024. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Orebić
NK Župa dubrovačka
14.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Gusar
NK Župa dubrovačka
21.04.2024. 16:30
6 : 0
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Orebić
21.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Slaven Gruda
BŠK Zmaj
21.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Žrnovo
NK Sokol (D)
21.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Maestral
HNK Konavljanin
21.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
ONK Metković
NK Gusar
21.04.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Jadran Smokvica
28.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 2
HNK Konavljanin
ONK Metković
28.04.2024. 17:00
5 : 2
NK Sokol (D)
NK Maestral
28.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 0
BŠK Zmaj
NK Žrnovo
28.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Orebić
NK Slaven Gruda
28.04.2024. 17:00
5 : 0
NK Gusar
NK Croatia Gabrili
28.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Župa dubrovačka
BŠK Zmaj
05.05.2024. 16:30
2 : 1
ONK Metković
NK Croatia Gabrili
05.05.2024. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Župa dubrovačka
05.05.2024. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Gusar
05.05.2024. 17:00
7 : 2
NK Žrnovo
NK Orebić
05.05.2024. 17:00
5 : 3
NK Maestral
NK Sokol (D)
05.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
HNK Konavljanin
NK Jadran Smokvica
12.05.2024. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Sokol (D)
HNK Konavljanin
12.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
BŠK Zmaj
ONK Metković
12.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Orebić
NK Maestral
12.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Gusar
NK Žrnovo
12.05.2024. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Slaven Gruda
12.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Slaven Gruda
19.05.2024. 15:45
6 : 1
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Croatia Gabrili
19.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Žrnovo
NK Župa dubrovačka
19.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Maestral
NK Gusar
19.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 1
ONK Metković
NK Orebić
19.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 4
HNK Konavljanin
BŠK Zmaj
19.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Sokol (D)
NK Maestral
25.05.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Jadran Smokvica
26.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
BŠK Zmaj
NK Sokol (D)
26.05.2024. 17:30
8 : 0
NK Orebić
HNK Konavljanin
26.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Gusar
ONK Metković
26.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Žrnovo
26.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 4
NK Slaven Gruda
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Župa dubrovačka 22 31 45
2. HNK Konavljanin 22 28 45
3. NK Slaven Gruda 22 39 41
4. NK Sokol (D) 22 23 40
5. ONK Metković 22 6 36
6. NK Croatia Gabrili 22 13 33
7. NK Gusar 22 0 29
8. BŠK Zmaj 22 -8 29
9. NK Jadran Smokvica 22 -22 27
10. NK Orebić 22 -43 22
11. NK Maestral 22 -33 17
12. NK Žrnovo 22 -34 12
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Croatia Zmijavci 14 56 38
2. ONK Metković 14 38 31
3. HNK Konavljanin 14 26 25
4. NK Neretvanac 14 19 23
5. NK Jadran-LP 14 2 23
6. NK OSK 14 6 14
7. NA Libertas 14 -65 7
8. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -82 1
8. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -82 1
8. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -82 1
8. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -82 1
8. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -82 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Croatia Zmijavci 14 56 40
2. NA Libertas 14 2 25
3. NK Jadran-LP 14 11 24
4. ONK Metković 14 19 21
5. NK OSK 14 0 19
6. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -7 16
6. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -7 16
6. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -7 16
6. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -7 16
6. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -7 16
6. NK Dalmatinac Split 14 -7 16
7. HNK Konavljanin 14 -10 16
7. HNK Konavljanin 14 -10 16
7. HNK Konavljanin 14 -10 16
7. HNK Konavljanin 14 -10 16
7. HNK Konavljanin 14 -10 16
7. HNK Konavljanin 14 -10 16
8. NK Neretvanac 14 -71 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Neretvanac 2 12 6
2. ONK Metković 2 -12 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Orebić 18 36 44
2. NA Konavle 18 55 43
3. BŠK Zmaj 18 3 29
4. NK Žrnovo 18 -13 20
5. ŠN Božo Broketa 18 -10 18
6. ONK Metković 18 -43 16
7. NA Libertas 18 -28 14
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jadran-LP 15 21 32
2. NK Neretvanac 15 -7 20
3. NK Neretva 15 1 18
4. ONK Metković 15 -15 18
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Neretva 12 61 33
2. ONK Metković 12 34 30
3. NK Neretva II 12 -14 16
4. NK Gusar 12 -18 10
5. NK Maestral 12 -63 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jadran-LP 15 48 30
2. ONK Metković 15 8 30
3. NK Neretva I 15 -29 15
4. NK Neretvanac 15 -27 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Croatia Zmijavci 10 29 25
2. ONK Metković 10 7 20
3. NK Hrvace 10 6 19
4. NK Jadran-LP 10 -3 12
5. NK Dinara 10 -17 9
6. HNK Primorac (BNM) 10 -22 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Croatia Zmijavci 10 20 21
2. NK Hrvace 10 7 17
3. NK Dinara 10 4 17
4. HNK Primorac (BNM) 10 -1 12
5. NK Jadran-LP 10 -13 7
6. ONK Metković 10 -17 6

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

ONK Metković - Ekipa, a ne klub